Year wise and Trade wise details of the trainees

Trainee Details

S.No Trainee Name Father Name Date of Birth Aadhar/Eid Category  Trade Name
1 Adiba Amin Mohammed Ameen 07/03/2001 4695/7802/9341 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
2 BHANU PRATAP SINGH HADA CHANDRAVEER SINGH HADA 14/04/2001 5815/2695/8602 General 231-Electrician
3 ARVIND VAISHNAV OM PRAKASH 18/12/2000 5570/2638/2030 OBC 231-Electrician
4 RAKESH PRAJAPATI RADHESHYAM PRAJAPATI 20/07/1999 3359/5170/8335 OBC 231-Electrician
5 ADITYA SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 03/07/2001 5726/0649/8799 General 231-Electrician
6 kishan gurjar raju lal 10/07/2001 5179/3065/3479 MBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
7 bablu gurjar mahaveer 25/01/1999 8787/2610/0979 MBC 231-Electrician
8 MOHAMMAD ALFAIZAN ANSARI ABDUL RAUF ANSARI 12/10/2001 5027/1246/8787 OBC 231-Electrician
9 CHANDAN CHOURASIYA PRADEEP CHOURASIYA 19/12/2001 5790/7454/5598 OBC 231-Electrician
10 pawan singh ram singh 05/01/2002 2926/5696/9516 General 231-Electrician
11 LALIT KUMAR VERMA RAM PRASAD VERMA  22/11/1999 9925/9488/9040 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
12 NILESH GAUTAM TRILOK CHAND 20/08/1999 9892/5802/3312 General 219-Electronics Mechanic
13 shubham sharma devendra sharma 14/04/1995 2283/1224/8094 General 219-Electronics Mechanic
14 toshib mirza moeenuddeen mirza 16/04/2001 3827/0990/7015 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
15 SARFRAZ HUSSAIN NISAR MOHAMMED 04/12/2001 3552/4459/9488 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
16 KUSHAL MAHAWAR DEENDAYAL MAHAWAR 10/03/2002 9770/6297/7815 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
17 NARAYAN MEGHRAJ 08/06/2001 6841/3391/4591 SC 231-Electrician
18 PRAVEEN SINGH VIRENDRA SINGH 08/05/2002 7413/4940/1632 General 219-Electronics Mechanic
19 HITESH KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 25/02/2002 8010/7313/6270 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
20 HEENA VERMA RAM LAL VERMA 16/08/1999 3723/6142/3761 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
21 TARUN MODI KAILASH MODI 04/06/2000 5323/5897/8105 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
22 MAYANK SHARMA BOBBY SHARMA 20/08/2001 2484/0306/5569 General 201-Mechanic Diesel
23 VISHAL MAHAWAR DEENDAYAL MAHAWAR 10/03/2002 2555/0996/4605 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
24 RAJU PANCHAL PRAKASH CHAND PANCHAL 10/08/2000 9579/0239/4900 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
25 ANIL KUMAR MALAV INDRA RAJ MALAV 26/01/1995 2971/1764/0125 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
26 AAKASH KUMAR DEVENDRA SINGH 28/05/2000 7227/3406/0307 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
27 DEVENDRA GUPTA SATISH KUMAR GUPTA 25/07/1997 3577/7579/1102 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
28 ROHIT PRAJAPATI SATYA NARAYAN 14/05/1999 5707/3965/3843 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
29 VISHAL VERMA RAJENDRA VERMA 09/03/2002 7988/8891/7711 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
30 SAGAR KUMAR NAYAK BABU LAL NAYAK 15/10/1997 4482/4906/1447 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
31 VAIBHAV GARG KAMAL KANT GARG 13/06/2003 6806/4137/3970 General 219-Electronics Mechanic
32 KAPIL YADAV JUGAL KISHORE YADAV 26/08/1998 9574/7336/7976 OBC 212-Welder
33 SANKALP SHARMA NAVEEN KUMAR SHARMA 02/11/2001 9030/0854/5830 General 201-Mechanic Diesel
34 SANJAY SUMAN RAM PRASAD  20/09/1993 7628/2396/6618 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
35 SANJAY SINGH VEERAN SINGH 15/07/2004 2817/8181/9074 General 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
36 DEVENDRA SINGH BHANWAR SINGH 04/04/2000 4933/3974/9400 General 037-Instrument Mechanic
37 ROHIT KUMAR MOOLI LAL 07/03/2000 7546/0873/7725 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
38 BHUMITRA SANKWAR RAJESH SANKWAR 08/04/2000 5516/3281/0987 SC 212-Welder
39 ROBIN SINGH JHALA DILIP SINGH JHALA 17/09/2000 3218/5137/3001 General 222-Machinist
40 TAPENDRA NAGAR BRIJ RAJ NAGAR 25/05/1998 8558/9000/6711 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
41 ROHIT KUMAR PRAJAPATI UDAY SHANKAR 28/10/1999 9506/9582/3219 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
42 ADITYA SINGH CHOUHAN NARENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN 03/11/1998 9615/0823/2217 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
43 AKASH GURJAR HEERA LAL GURJAR 27/11/2001 7752/3006/4530 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
44 HIMANSHU MADAN GIRIRAJ MADAN 31/07/2000 2407/3914/7382 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
45 DEEPAK KUMAR RAM RATAN 13/10/1999 5937/2436/3974 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
46 SANJAY SINGH BHOORI SINGH 07/08/2004 2781/4233/7694 OBC 221-Turner
47 HRITIK KUMAWAT PARMANAND KUMAWAT 21/10/2002 2038/6085/5072 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
48 VIKASH VERMA RAMSWAROOP 17/07/2000 6673/5642/6050 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
49 BALRAM YADAV KRISHNA MURARI YADAV 28/12/2000 5677/4207/8118 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
50 KASIM ABDUL SALIM 19/01/2001 9094/0579/0932 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
51 ANIL YOGI HARI SHANKAR YOGI 14/11/1999 6865/9082/0293 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
52 GARVIT SAINI RAMESH CHAND SAINI 19/07/2000 3328/5308/2227 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
53 GAURAV CHITAR LAL 12/11/2002 8092/3956/0183 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
54 MANISH KUMAR BENIWAL  GUMAN SINGH BENIWAL  20/05/2004 6543/1899/9244 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
55 VIKAS KUMAR YOGENDRA PRASAD 21/07/1997 6318/7950/1479 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
56 DEVENDRA SINGH HADA GAJRAJ SINGH HADA 25/09/2000 2225/3286/0024 General 221-Turner
57 TARUN SEN VISHNU SEN 15/08/2002 9421/3237/3217 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
58 MOHAMMAD SOHEL SHAHID HUSAIN 19/10/1998 5102/2487/6308 OBC 222-Machinist
59 DEEPAK KUMAR BHAWANI SHANKAR 23/10/2000 2214/7138/0418 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
60 MANISH KUMAR RAJARAM 07/10/2002 6634/3145/3294 OBC 221-Turner
61 DHARMENDRA GURJAR RAMESH CHAND GURJAR 10/07/2003 8364/2787/4307 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
62 AKASH KUSHWAHA MAHESH KUSHWAHA 24/07/2003 6657/4922/2978 OBC 222-Machinist
63 TUSSHAR DHAMUNIYA KAMLESH DHAMUNIYA 18/02/1997 3324/2581/6548 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
64 VISHAL JANGID HEMRAJ JANGID 25/08/1997 3774/2668/4831 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
65 ANKIT SINGH PARIHAR RAMESH SINGH 31/03/1998 3925/7959/7178 General 231-Electrician
66 ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY SUBHASH CHANDRA 20/03/2000 8522/1204/0964 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
67 SAMARTH BHANWARIVAL LAXMI NARAYAN 23/08/2002 2394/4247/4844 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
68 TANISHA RAWAL BHARAT BHUSAN 19/09/2002 4073/8502/8754 SC 231-Electrician
69 RAVI DAGAR JITENDRA DAGAR 08/10/2002 4476/0719/4775 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
70 DEEPAK RATHORE PRAHLAD RATHORE  22/11/1998 4565/3898/2414 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
71 Chetan Suman Shyam 16/04/1999 8223/7016/6301 OBC 222-Machinist
72 MAHAVEER SUMAN  PRATHVI RAJ SUMAN 04/06/2001 4878/9459/6940 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
73 RAMNIWAS KUMAWAT BHAGIRATH KUMAWAT 06/07/2003 6595/0082/1820 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
74 IRSHAD ABDUL GAFFAR 21/07/1990 7681/2315/7837 OBC 212-Welder
75 DAYAWANTI RAMESH KUMAR 31/12/2003 6005/9834/5791 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
76 LAXMI NAYAK RADHAKANT 04/05/1991 3254/5605/5656 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
77 aman kumar bairwa om prakash 14/09/2002 9582/8944/4153 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
78 SAMBHU DAYAL MALI SHARVAN LAL MALI 07/07/1996 7121/2575/5901 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
79 SAMEER DHANWANI NARESH DHANWANI 19/11/1999 7661/5827/8919 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
80 GAURAV PRAKASH OM PRAKASH 13/12/1999 9692/7244/7139 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
81 HEMRAJ SINGH GHANSHYAM GURJAR 01/01/2001 6985/4778/2000 MBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
82 NEERAJ GAHLOT BHIMRAJ GAHLOT 11/04/2001 3965/3924/3317 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
83 RAHUL PAPPU 05/02/2000 7030/9523/3861 SC 219-Electronics Mechanic
84 DILKHUSH MEENA RAM SINGH MEENA 01/06/2000 2894/0192/1873 ST 219-Electronics Mechanic
85 AMAN HUSAIN MANSURI SULEMAN MANSURI 02/03/2000 9506/7811/7238 OBC 221-Turner
86 CHETAN KUMAR SAIN DAVENDRA SINGH 20/06/1998 7869/4839/0101 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
87 MAHENDRA KUMAR KANHAIYA LAL 02/07/2001 7712/0024/5023 OBC 212-Welder
88 AKSHAY MEGHWAL KAMAL PRAKASH MEGHWAL 14/02/2000 3765/5950/7228 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
89 PRIYANKA SUMAN CHIRNJI LAL SUMAN 18/06/2001 2490/6995/9905 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
90 SYED AYAN SABRI MD ISMAILE SABRI 07/02/2002 9839/9564/9976 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
91 SARIT GURJAR RAMHARI GURJAR 10/07/2001 5996/0820/7951 OBC 221-Turner
92 KOMAL SUMAN LALCHAND SUMAN 21/10/1999 2712/5223/4250 OBC 231-Electrician
93 AVINASH MEENA DAULAT RAM MEENA 19/06/2000 6587/0411/9033 ST 219-Electronics Mechanic
94 AJAY KUMAR HEERA LAL 15/07/2000 3708/8847/1790 SC 219-Electronics Mechanic
95 BHUSHAN KUMAR VISHNU KUMAR 18/06/2004 6504/6071/8575 General 212-Welder
96 HIMANSHU GAUTAM JAYRAJ GAUTAM 28/11/1999 9959/3486/9574 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
97 HEMENDRA SINGH GAUR SURENDRA SINGH GAUR 23/06/2001 3256/2933/0014 General 037-Instrument Mechanic
98 DHEERAJ GURJAR DASHRATH GURJAR 10/08/2002 9195/5276/3806 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
99 GANESH LODHA INDERMAL LODHA 01/02/2002 7147/1726/3512 OBC 212-Welder
100 HARISH KUMAR MANOHAR LAL 03/05/2001 2647/8731/4067 OBC 221-Turner
101 RAKESH PAHADIYA HEMRAJ PAHADIYA 10/06/2001 5184/0792/7041 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
102 VIJAY LODHA LAXMI NARAYAN LODHA 12/07/2000 9865/5975/4763 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
103 BHARAT KUMAR KHANGAR HEMRAJ 02/11/2000 5274/0007/6014 SC 219-Electronics Mechanic
104 SHUBHAM KUMAR OJHA JAMNALAL OJHA 30/12/2002 5323/2944/7717 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
105 GAJNEFAR ALI ISHAK MOHAMMAD 29/12/2001 9569/7524/5646 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
106 NEERAJ NAGAR JUGAL KISHOR 02/07/2000 5321/3485/8525 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
107 VINAY KUMAR MAHESH KUMAR 26/04/2001 5981/0462/2106 SC 222-Machinist
108 NARESH SINGH AMAR SINGH 26/12/2002 9976/9659/1358 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
109 SHADMA HUSSAIN BHAI 26/01/1997 8267/2624/6277 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
110 VICKY BAGDI OM PRAKASH 20/11/2000 9197/0486/7323 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
111 SHUBHAM RAJ PUROHIT SATYENDRA KUMAR PUROHIT 27/08/1999 5864/2713/9026 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
112 NIRBHAY SINGH PARVAT SINGH 18/09/2000 3036/2152/5426 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
113 SARIM REHMAN ATIQURREHMAN 14/07/2001 8924/3891/8032 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
114 SHYAM KUMAR SHANKAR LAL 03/09/2001 3366/8130/8938 MBC 212-Welder
115 VIKRAM LODHA JANKILAL LODHA 01/10/1998 8541/3162/3473 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
116 JATIN SUMAN CHOTH MAL SUMAN 25/08/1999 8233/1393/0341 OBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
117 HARSH MEHRA RAJAN MEHRA 29/07/2003 2892/6716/2310 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
118 PAWAN KUMAR MALAV SOHAN LAL MALAV 16/11/1997 6093/9011/6892 OBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
119 TANNU KUMARI OM PRAKASH 16/12/2001 7710/1693/4139 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
120 VIRENDRA LODHA NAND KISHOR LODHA 09/01/1996 9565/3413/8752 OBC 212-Welder
121 ADIL KHAN MOHAMMAD YUSUF KHAN 29/12/2000 9002/1222/9410 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
122 ASHU VERMA HEMRAJ VERMA 18/06/1998 6037/3925/2762 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
123 SHUBHAM DHAWAN RAM KISHAN 06/02/2000 9242/5850/6999 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
124 AKASH SAINI LAKSHMI NARAYAN 05/07/1999 8542/4061/0796 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
125 jalo gurjar khillu singh 10/07/2003 2091/58964/53264 MBC 221-Turner
126 ADIL RAZA ANSARI TAHIR HUSSAIN 21/10/1999 7599/4151/9441 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
127 ANAS HUSSAIN ANWAR HUSSAIN 25/02/2001 5875/0918/6839 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
128 DANISH KHAN NISAR KHAN 15/01/2003 8399/6002/1039 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
129 ADISH KHAN FAIM KHAN 21/05/2003 5068/6879/4282 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
130 SARANSH KATIYAR MANOJ KUMAR KATIYAR 27/10/2003 7464/6674/4804 General 037-Instrument Mechanic
131 KANHAIYA SHRI 04/03/2005 2142/2105/0544 MBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
132 RAVI KUMAR KANHAIYA LAL 14/01/2000 3904/2420/0538 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
133 SHUBHAM LAXWAL SUBHASH LAXWAL 24/01/2004 4426/9048/2066 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
134 SURENDRA SINGH KASHMIR SINGH 26/03/2002 3072/8713/6071 SC 212-Welder
135 SAGAR MEROTHA OM PRAKASH MEROTHA 19/02/2002 3991/0276/8976 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
136 MANISH VERMA CHETRAM 15/06/1999 5478/8984/7504 SC 212-Welder
137 YOGENDRA MEENA GHANSHYAM MEENA 09/12/1999 9816/0749/8999 ST 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
138 OMPRAKASH MEENA MURARI LAL MEENA 15/07/2001 5053/4416/2823 ST 222-Machinist
139 SONIYA SHAKYWAL ATAR SINGH SHAKYWAL 07/02/2000 3698/5040/1110 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
140 VIJAY GURJAR JANKI LAL 03/11/2001 9122/6591/7069 MBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
141 NITIN SONI RUPNARAYAN SONI 09/06/1999 5209/9077/8772 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
142 PIYUSH YADAV RAMESH YADAV 04/11/1999 3479/9075/3583 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
143 LOVEKUSH MEENA MURLIDHAR MEENA 05/01/2004 4775/1882/6613 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
144 MOINUDDIN INAMUDDIN 12/01/2000 8385/5683/0964 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
145 PUSHPENDRA MAHENDRA SINGH 06/06/2004 7530/9888/6136 MBC 222-Machinist
146 MONIKA KUMARI SHANKAR LAL 10/09/2000 9501/7933/8916 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
147 SURENDRA SINGH VIJAY SINGH 15/07/2001 8958/2581/8727 MBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
148 KULDEEP BAIRWA DHANRAJ BAIRWA 07/08/2002 4867/9220/7134 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
149  SAHIL GURJAR  RAJESH GURJAR 15/03/2005 6994/8069/8832 MBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
150 GURUCHARAN SINGH KESAR SINGH 15/10/2000 3327/8154/8030 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
151 ABHISHEK MALAV BANSILAL MALAV 13/10/2002 6758/2965/8639 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
152 TEEKAM MEENA RAMPAL MEENA 03/02/1999 5002/0641/3983 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
153 PRIYDARSHI BOSS HEMANT BOSS 21/08/2001 2232/0637/4746 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
154 MAHESH KUMAR BHAG SINGH 12/10/2002 3768/8610/1513 OBC 221-Turner
155 vishnu prajapat  mahaveer prajapat 14/10/1999 9543/6635/2728 OBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
156 FULANTA MEENA PAPPU LAL MEENA 05/05/2000 7545/9045/3364 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
157 AJAD SINGH DEVI SINGH 10/10/2004 2400/5207/4910 MBC 221-Turner
158 SAMAKSHA SABHARWAL HARNISH SABHARWAL 12/09/2000 2872/8471/1634 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
159 VISHAL KUMAR SURESH 19/09/2001 2206/5289/4864 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
160 SONU MEENA GHANSHYAM MEENA 23/10/2003 2949/4327/9100 ST 201-Mechanic Diesel
161 KUNAL MEHRA NARENDRA KUMAR MEHRA 07/11/2002 2765/4548/0188 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
162 BABLU KUMAR PAPPU LAL 01/04/2000 2498/1584/9588 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
163 MOHAMMAD SOYAB MAHBOOB ALI 17/08/2000 7180/9614/0787 OBC 212-Welder
164 ROHINI CHAWALA  LAXMAN CHAWALA 06/09/1999 5042/0585/0003 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
165 SACHIN KURADIYA HEMRAJ KURADIYA 11/01/2000 8482/3089/7524 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
166 ROHIT KUMAR GURJAR MOHAN LAL GURJAR 17/01/2003 9684/6100/6170 MBC 212-Welder
167 ARVIND KUMAR NAYAK RAM SING NAYAK 08/08/2001 3624/6744/3143 SC 222-Machinist
168 SHIVANI SUMAN SHANKAR LAL SUMAN 31/12/2001 3313/4586/0502 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
169 SUJAN SINGH HADA BHANWAR SINGH HADA  12/04/2003 2362/4097/3102 General 209-Plumber
170 VAASU MEENA HARI SHANKAR MEENA 20/12/2000 6782/7350/6427 ST 212-Welder
171 MUKESH MEENA SHANKAR LAL MEENA 11/01/1998 7817/1399/1957 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
172 RAGINI PANWAR JOGENDRA PANWAR 18/02/1998 7928/3425/2235 OBC 231-Electrician
173 BHUVNESH MEENA JAMNA LAL MEENA 01/05/2002 3982/4494/2546 ST 212-Welder
174 MANISHA BAIRWA RAJENDA BAIRWA 03/03/2004 3474/0495/8257 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
175 KULDEEP SINGH CHAND SINGH GURJAR 05/08/2004 2574/2317/4596 MBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
176 NARENDRA KUSHWAH CHHEDI LAL 28/09/2001 9830/8306/3040 OBC 221-Turner
177 RAMAN DOVESH JAGDISH DOVESH 29/09/2000 8947/2460/2308 SC 222-Machinist
178 MAMTA DODANI MURLIDHAR DODANI 23/10/2000 2080/2129/7707 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
179 GOVIND MAHAWAR CHAMPA LAL MAHAWAR 02/09/2001 3014/9170/6415 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
180 VISHNU RAMHARI 26/06/2004 9825/4490/3435 MBC 209-Plumber
181 MOHAN LAL BHEEL LATOOR LAL BHEEL 02/11/1998 7434/2810/9746 ST 222-Machinist
182 RAM BARAN GURJAR HARI MOHAN GURJAR 14/04/2003 3478/5921/5401 MBC 221-Turner
183 NISHA SUMAN RADHEYSHYAM 09/11/1998 2230/7277/4578 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
184 LAKSHMAN BHATT BHARAT BHATT 08/06/1992 9128/1817/2137 OBC 212-Welder
185 RAJ KUMAR SAINI RAMESH CHAND SAINI 15/01/2000 9325/6090/4788 OBC 212-Welder
186 NARESH GURJAR SUGAR SINGH 15/05/2003 6005/2650/6851 MBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
187 SANGEETA MEENA ASHOK MEENA 06/09/2002 2279/1573/3848 ST 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
188 BHAWNA MEENA RAJKESH MEENA 08/08/2003 6967/5274/0646 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
189 DEEPAK KUMAR MEENA RAJESH KUMAR MEENA 07/11/1999 9228/1987/1632 ST 212-Welder
190 YUGRAJ MEHRA KAMLESH MEHRA 24/07/1999 5066/0274/6884 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
191 SACHIN SINGH KUNTAL HARI SINGH 14/03/2000 6353/3921/4405 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
192 HEMANT KUMAR RATAN LAL 17/11/2000 7695/5665/8549 SC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
193 YOGESH KUMAR BUDHRAM 10/02/2003 9292/4895/5497 OBC 209-Plumber
194 ANAND KUMAR MUKESH SINGH 01/01/2005 3222/3334/8175 MBC 231-Electrician
195 HIMANSHU SINGH BAL SINGH 09/11/1998 3562/0816/4076 OBC /PH 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
196 kavita meghwal hariram meghwal 28/08/1997 5391/9349/8451 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
197 SAMEER HUSAIN SHARAFAT ALI 28/01/2000 6821/6096/4864 OBC/ Minority 209-Plumber
198 POOJA KUMARI RAMPRASAD 06/05/1995 2286/1192/1440 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
199 ALIYA NAUSHAD KHAN 12/08/1999 6682/7693/4908 General/ Minority 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
200 SHIVANI RAJAK IMARAT LAL 28/04/2002 6091/6336/0533 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
201 CHESHTA NAGAR KANHAIYALAL NAGAR 04/07/2002 7456/1353/6210 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
202 DURGESH KANWAR GAJRAJ SINGH 16/02/2003 5424/7648/1448 General 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
203 PANKAJ GHANSHYAM 18/05/2000 8476/6098/0049 OBC 212-Welder
204 SHIV PRAKASH MEENA DHANRAJ MEENA 20/10/2003 5725/0566/4990 ST 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
205 PUNIT VERMA SANTOSH KUMAR 13/07/2004 5132/3425/8419 SC 221-Turner
206 SHAVEZ KHAN NIZAMUDDIN 08/06/2000 6035/7792/7733 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
207 DEPENDRA VERMA RAJENDRA VERMA 19/08/1999 4356/9801/5805 SC 209-Plumber
208 PAWAN MEENA SANTOSH MEENA 10/12/1999 4825/1023/7467 ST 221-Turner
209 LOKESH BAIRWA TEJMAL 05/10/2000 2826/7338/0981 SC 209-Plumber
210 ANURADHA KHINCHI  RAMESH CHAND KHINCHI 15/07/1998 2364/0522/2969 SC 219-Electronics Mechanic
211 ARCHANA SUMAN JAGDISH SUMAN 29/12/1998 3329/7462/9243 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
212 VIDHYA LODHA OM PRAKASH LODHA 27/05/1998 7950/5617/1914 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
213 DEEPAK MEENA RAJENDRA MEENA 05/03/2003 5752/7239/7675 ST 209-Plumber
214 SUNNY KUMAR RISHIKESH 01/02/2005 2830/5830/3420 MBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
215 JYOTI CHOUHAN SHAMBHU LAL CHOUHAN 17/12/1989 3908/0693/5578 OBC 209-Plumber
216 ADNAN HASAN MANSURI RAMJANI MANSURI 26/01/2001 2090/4408/4411 OBC 209-Plumber
217 CHINKY SHAKTAWAT PRATHAVI RAJ SINGH 29/04/1996 2313/5956/0589 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
218 PRIYANKA KASHYAP JAIRAM KASHYAP 04/08/1998 8814/4863/8386 SC 212-Welder
219 VISHAL MALAV RAMNIWAS MALAV 17/05/2000 8502/1833/4181 OBC 209-Plumber
220 RISHI VERMA MUKESH VERMA 30/06/2001 3510/9660/8744 SC 209-Plumber
221 KANHAIYA LAL JAGDISH KUMAR 24/08/2000 3942/1023/3144 SC 209-Plumber
222 BHUPENDRA MEENA RAMHET MEENA 08/02/2001 4840/4420/7279 ST 037-Instrument Mechanic
223 MEENAKSHI KUSHWAHA BADRI LAL KUSHWAHA 31/08/1989 4472/8081/1671 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
224 NIKITA MEHRA RAM KUMAR MEHRA 13/05/1998 2882/0525/3614 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
225 pushpendra singh  kaptan singh gurjar 05/12/2003 5205/8286/6546 MBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
226 RAHUL CHAWDI GHAMSU 11/05/2005 3689/1877/0463 MBC 221-Turner
227 HARSH KUMAR YATENDRA KUMAR 21/10/2000 6843/7623/9284 SC 209-Plumber
228 JUNAID ABDUL HAMID 17/07/1999 3411/2205/0334 OBC /Minority 209-Plumber
229 NIKHIL BAGRI KANHAIYA LAL BAGRI 10/07/2003 7142/6681/9554 SC 209-Plumber
230 ANJALI BHIMRAJ 11/08/1998 5927/7505/9865 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
231 KALPANA KUMARI VIJAY KUMAR 17/10/1998 6322/6608/9387 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
232 VIJETA MALAV RAMPAL MALAV 06/06/2000 8411/1152/0789 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
233 AMIT NAMA RAMSWAROOP NAMA 14/12/2003 2616/8191/1550 OBC 209-Plumber
234 MAMTA KUMARI LODHA PHATEH SINGH 31/08/1994 5377/0783/8827 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
235 PRIYA KASHYAP MUKESH KASHYAP 20/09/1996 7031/7605/2216 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
236 DEVENDRA RAMOTAR 14/05/2005 5363/2921/0312 MBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
237 SARJEET SINGH TEEKAM SINGH 05/06/2004 8953/4165/6221 OBC 209-Plumber
238 AFREEN ALAM SHAIR SHAH ALAM 13/02/1999 3250/9280/8655 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
239 TEENA SURENDRA PAL 20/06/1999 2425/1924/2543 SC 212-Welder
240 KHUSHARAJ MEENA SURESH CHAND MEENA 09/01/2000 4784/3776/8176 ST 037-Instrument Mechanic
241 Antima verma Nandkishor verma 15/05/1991 4545/9826/5135 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
242 RITU KUMARI BEHLWAL RAJENDRA KUMAR BEHLWAL 28/10/1992 5036/2724/3834 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
243 SHYAM SUNDER RAMSWAROOP AHEER 27/06/1997 6704/2208/6774 OBC 209-Plumber
244 ASHISH VASAYA MUKESH KUMAR 16/07/2000 8423/4591/9189 ST 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
245 MANISHA SATYANARAYAN 04/07/2001 4666/6655/4255 SC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
246 K. RITWIKA K. DHARMA RAO 25/01/2001 7461/4438/5859 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
247 POOJA MEENA KAMLESH MEENA 10/02/2002 6723/7515/5593 ST 201-Mechanic Diesel
248 ABHISHEK GOCHER RAJENDRA GOCHER 23/04/2001 9601/1397/7985 MBC 212-Welder
249 ANURADHA  BAG AMAR SINGH BAG 25/04/1997 5136/6879/5941 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
250 PINKY KUMARI SHIVNATH 01/12/1999 3166/7824/6904 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
251 ITIHAS BADRUDDIN 29/07/1997 6789/6511/1834 OBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
252 PRIYA MEGHWAL PRABHU LAL 01/01/2000 3906/9724/4373 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
253 SACHIN KUMAR RAMAWATAR SINGH 16/07/2003 3226/8560/2946 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
254 DIKSHA SUMAN RAMSWAROOP SUMAN 25/12/1998 3247/6684/5706 OBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
255 VIMLA BHEEL HEERA LAL 18/12/1997 5183/3225/6979 ST 219-Electronics Mechanic
256 CHINTU SAHU MOHAN LAL 11/11/2002 9784/0369/7793 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
257 MONU KUMAR BHAIRU LAL 22/03/1997 6792/6497/6925 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
258 ARJUN KEWAT BASANTI LAL 14/07/1998 8008/7670/4140 OBC / Minority 212-Welder
259 YASH VASAYA MUKESH KUMAR 08/11/2003 8582/3317/5757 ST 212-Welder
260 TUSHAR YADAV RAJESH YADAV 28/07/2001 4167/0614/8788 OBC 212-Welder
261 MOHAMMAD RIZWAN SHAHBUDDIN 04/07/2000 7453/7933/4473 OBC /Minority 231-Electrician
262 SHUBHAM SINGH RATHOD PANKAJ SINGH RATHOD 05/07/1999 3482/0093/6363 General 222-Machinist
263 DIPANSHU SEN BABU LAL SEN 20/01/2003 9018/8491/1155 OBC 222-Machinist
264 FALANSH PATHAK RAKESH PATHAK 22/05/2000 8686/9866/7327 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
265 KUSHAL SINGH HADA INDRAJEET SINGH HADA 31/05/2000 7140/6196/9248 General 201-Mechanic Diesel
266 HARJINDER SINGH KASHMIR SINGH 30/09/2003 7310/0976/5235 SC / Minority 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
267 GOVIND NAYAK SATYA NARAYAN 29/07/2001 3184/9234/2741 SC 209-Plumber
268 PRIYANKA CHANDEL RADHE SHYAM CHANDEL 08/01/2003 9077/1086/4197 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
269 RAHUL KUMAR RAMEHT BAGRI 19/07/1997 2426/6554/0906 SC 212-Welder
270 GIRDHARI LAL CHAMPA LAL 06/06/2000 2031/6406/9157 OBC 209-Plumber
271 PRITAM SHRINGI DINESH SHRINGI 10/03/2001 5331/6137/6612 General 222-Machinist
272 SUBHASH PAL AMAR PAL SINGH 27/11/2000 9441/8894/7408 OBC 222-Machinist
273 PUSHPENDRA SINGH BABU LAL 20/01/1999 6238/5622/9372 MBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
274 PRITEE VERMA GHANSHYAM VERMA 08/06/2002 3955/7483/8067 SC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
275 CHINTU NAGAR DWARKA LAL NAGAR 21/07/2001 7501/2929/9464 OBC 209-Plumber
276 SHOYAB AKHTAR ASGAR ALI 14/01/2001 9433/5403/7206 OBC /Minority 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
277 RAM LAKHAN MALAV NAND KISHOR MALAV 15/08/1994 4710/4384/8634 OBC 212-Welder
278 BHAWESH SHARMA VISHNU PRASAD 21/06/2001 7293/4119/2324 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
279 IMRAN ALI HUSAIN 11/07/1999 9666/7669/6183 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
280 HIMANSHU PAL AMAR PAL SINGH 19/05/1999 2897/2982/3180 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
281 VIKESH KUMAR SAHAB SINGH 01/08/2003 2905/9541/2640 MBC 221-Turner
282 SHIVANI SUMAN RAMESH KUMAR 12/05/2001 6828/4879/6742 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
283 MANISH YOGI RAM RAJ YOGI 07/07/1999 8777/9818/7150 OBC 209-Plumber
284 VISHAL MEGHWAL DHANRAJ MEGHWAL 11/06/2004 4353/2009/0719 SC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
285 JEETESH GURJAR CHHOTU RAM 05/07/2003 6160/9969/4073 MBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
286 PRADEEP PRAJAPAT MAHAVEER PRASAD 15/08/2000 6547/8063/1885 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
287 DINESH SUWALKA SHIV RAJ SUWALKA 14/06/2001 7151/8093/2165 OBC 212-Welder
288 RAHUL MAHAWAR GANESH LAL MAHAWAR 17/11/2000 4480/8421/8602 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
289 RAHUL TAANK MANGAL TAANK 29/05/2001 4436/6185/5936 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
290 HARIOM SINGH MUKAT SINGH GURJAR 15/07/2005 6671/1606/7215 MBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
291 LOVEPREET SINGH SURENDRA SINGH 18/10/2001 9148/1918/0106 OBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
292 NIRMAL SHARMA RAM PRASAD SHARMA 01/04/2001 5552/8600/0791 General 222-Machinist
293 CHANDRA PRAKASH SURESH CHAND 10/02/2001 6211/4508/8982 SC 212-Welder
294 ROHIT REGAR BADRI PRASAD 20/05/1999 8379/8044/5381 SC 221-Turner
295 ROHIT RAWAL TEJ KARAN RAV 18/06/2001 4416/0282/9157 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
296 KRISHNA SUMAN GULAB CHAND SUMAN 12/12/1998 7350/7082/2951 OBC 222-Machinist
297 SHAIJAN KHAN GULBAHAR 02/09/2002 4372/2583/9635 OBC /Minority 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
298 REENA KUMARI HANSRAJ 04/06/1995 5292/6367/8461 ST 209-Plumber
299 AFREEN ALAM SHAIR SHAH ALAM 13/02/1999 3250/9280/8655 OBC/Minority 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
300 MUKUT GAVARIYA HARBHAJAN SINGH 05/08/2000 3954/2062/9449 SC 221-Turner
301 JITENDRA MEGHWAL ISWARI LAL 26/02/2000 4958/2084/1275 SC 212-Welder
302 HITESH MEENA KHEMRAJ MEENA 19/02/2000 4591/7215/5430 ST 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
303 TOSHIB ALI MAKBUL ALI 23/02/1999 8327/3147/7224 OBC 212-Welder
304 ARTI KUMARI HAJARI LAL 20/10/1999 4315/1048/2666 SC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
305 KARTIKAY KHINCHI SURESH KHINCHI 30/08/2002 5284/9936/9858 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
306 JAIDEEP SINGH SOLANKI RAGHURAJ SINGH 20/08/2000 3613/7216/1450 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
307 SUBHASH KUMAR VIJAY KUMAR SAH 02/04/2003 3869/3204/2567 OBC 222-Machinist
308 REKHA KUMARI JAGDISH DHOBI 12/06/1999 4872/6268/5927 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
309 ARPIT AGARWAL RAMESH AGARWAL 30/10/2001 2827/9281/8633 General 212-Welder
310 PRIYANSHU SEN BADRILAL SEN 23/01/2002 2106/0270/1185 OBC 212-Welder
311 VIJAY KUMAR CHEETAR LAL 20/08/1997 8476/6517/5488 SC 212-Welder
312 RAVINDRA NAGAR MADAN LAL 15/10/2000 7888/5838/3338 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
313 SORABH SINGH PARMAR PRAHALAD SINGH PARMAR 17/08/2000 5951/9351/4018 General 212-Welder
314 RAVI KUMAR OMPRAKASH 02/04/2000 5290/5391/2582 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
315 VIKAS SINGH JAI SINGH 02/07/1999 6109/1286/7920 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
316 ABHISHEK MEENA RAVINDRA MEENA 18/09/2001 6114/9872/3630 ST 212-Welder
317 MANISHA TAMOLI MAHAVEER TAMOLI 01/08/2000 6754/1947/7846 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
318 DEEPAK CHANDEL SHRAVAN KUMAR 10/12/2000 6875/2683/5668 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
319 SUNIL MEENA PARMANAND MEENA 10/05/2002 4221/6169/7085 ST 201-Mechanic Diesel
320 ROHIT KASHYAP KANHAIYA LAL KASHYAP 01/10/2002 2087/3654/6179 OBC 212-Welder
321 ALANKRIT SHARMA SUNIL SHARMA 15/01/2001 5207/0430/5851 General 212-Welder
322 Bhanu sharma Satish sharma 10/01/1998 9169/3581/8315 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
323 SHIVRAJ MEENA HARI SHANKAR MEENA 21/07/2001 9083/7247/5939 ST 201-Mechanic Diesel
324 NAVEEN MAHAWAR KANHAIYA LAL MAHAWAR 20/03/2000 8005/2704/4743 SC 212-Welder
325 SUMER CHOUHAN RAMLAL CHOUHAN 10/12/2001 7933/8772/5277 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
326 BHEEM RAJ BANJARA KARAN SINGH 26/01/2001 4725/6660/3493 OBC 221-Turner
327 SHYAM CHOUHAN RAMLAL CHOUHAN 31/12/2000 9586/3227/8024 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
328 TANWAR GOPAL SINGH 13/01/2002 6888/3945/0858 General 037-Instrument Mechanic
329 RAJ KUMAR SUMAN DEV KARAN SUMAN 20/03/2000 6976/9856/1659 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
330 SACHIN GURJAR MUKESH SINGH 15/08/2004 4336/4333/2623 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
331 AKASH PANKAJ GOBARI LAL 22/07/2001 5937/6286/8654 SC 209-Plumber
332 DIKSHA SAHU JAGDISH SAHU 20/02/1996 5697/8929/4443 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
333 KHUSHBHU RAO JAGDISH RAO 03/06/1999 5239/4448/6385 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
334 SHALINI GURJAR PADAM KUMAR 03/05/2002 2569/2773/4796 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
335 VIKRAM GOCHER JAMNALAL GOCHER 25/04/2001 4829/0408/5036 MBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
336 MOH AVES MOH HUSAIN 05/09/1998 8329/1201/5710 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
337 CHANCHAL MEENA BRIJESH MEENA 21/09/1999 5491/3203/5161 ST 231-Electrician
338 KAUSHAL PRAJAPATI RAMESH PRAJAPATI 28/08/2002 5059/3717/9668 OBC 209-Plumber
339 VIJAY MEGHWAL MODULAL 20/06/2000 8340/6011/9687 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
340 RAMKESH GURJAR BAHADUR SINGH 10/03/2004 6325/9007/5169 MBC 221-Turner
341 HARKESH GURJAR SIYARAM 02/07/2005 6889/2656/4589 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
342 MOHD. AKBAR JAFAR MOHAMMED 16/08/1999 3014/6845/6067 OBC /Minority 222-Machinist
343 SURAJ BIHARI MEENA OM PRAKASH MEENA 13/05/2002 3267/9245/6689 ST 222-Machinist
344 ADITYA SHARMA RAM CHARAN 17/10/1999 2828/0800/4238 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
345 MANISH MEHRA RAJENDRA MEHRA 10/12/1998 8683/8719/4820 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
346 GAJENDRA SINGH BABU SINGH GURJAR 05/11/2003 2988/9547/4747 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
347 LALIT SINGH SOBHRAN SINGH 07/06/1999 8320/8657/4602 SC 037-Instrument Mechanic
348 PRAKASH SINGH HADA HANSRAJ SINGH HADA 17/04/1997 6221/7012/3541 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
349 DEEPAK YOGI BABU LAL YOGI 05/06/1998 5747/6696/0196 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
350 TARUN KUMAR JHA ASHOK KUMAR JHA 28/11/1997 6108/7765/9116 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
351 GOVIND SHARMA  RAGHUNANDAN  03/11/2002 4605/1850/6030 General 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
352 CHIRANJEEV CHATURBHUJ 10/02/2000 3767/4500/4887 SC 212-Welder
353 ANKIT  MUKESH 10/12/2001 4964/5500/7790 SC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
354 aasif ali arab ali 09/11/1993 3860/0682/0004 OBC/Minority 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
355 BHAGYA SINGH RAJ MOHAN 17/05/2002 4666/9831/5468 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
356 KIRAN KUMARI MEGHWAL RAMPAL 01/07/1995 7045/6220/1690 SC 209-Plumber
357 YASH AGARWAL SANJEEV AGARWAL 04/11/1997 4318/1944/4009 General 222-Machinist
358 ARYAN GUPTA YOGANDER GUPTA 30/10/2000 7525/9109/0213 General 201-Mechanic Diesel
359 Ashok suman Raja Ram Suman 20/01/1997 5355/8175/8296 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
360 PAWAN KUMAR BAIRWA ARJUN KUMAR  30/04/1997 5675/9437/4372 SC 221-Turner
361 MANORMA VIJAY KUMAR 14/08/1996 3356/8637/1069 SC 219-Electronics Mechanic
362 PALLAV MALAV BRAJ RAJ MALAV 09/11/2001 3206/2095/3094 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
363 PREM KUMAR MAHAWAR SATYA NARAYAN MAHAWAR 09/08/1997 2801/0188/3955 SC 209-Plumber
364 PARVAT SINGH BHARAT SINGH 19/05/2002 7564/7616/6263 General 201-Mechanic Diesel
365 AARTI KUMARI RAJENDRA KUMAR 14/08/2002 7978/2431/6010 SC 231-Electrician
366 SHASHI BHARDWAJ DHARMRAJ BHARDWAJ 02/10/1996 2480/5079/5876 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
367 narita pratihar ram kishan pratihar 25/12/1991 4033/1050/2523 ST 201-Mechanic Diesel
368 MANISH VERMA PRAKASH CHANDRA VERMA 15/11/1999 9623/1837/8063 SC 231-Electrician
369 ROHIT MEENA HARIOM MEENA 07/08/2002 5070/2325/1659 ST 231-Electrician
370 HANUMAN RATHOR RAM DATT 13/01/2000 2057/1023/8737 OBC 201-Mechanic Diesel
371 ZUBERUDDIN NAFISUDDIN 28/12/2000 4412/6396/6040 General /Minority 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
372 MANOJ GURJAR UDAY SINGH GURJAR 21/06/2004 8128/6048/5779 OBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
373 BHAGWAN LAL SAHU OM PRAKASH SAHU 28/08/2001 6181/1862/9371 OBC 209-Plumber
374 PINAJ KHAN MOHAMMAD HANIF 06/03/1997 8162/4761/2215 OBC 219-Electronics Mechanic
375 SHIV RAJ MEENA GHAN SHYAM MEENA 05/11/1990 8760/7540/7376 ST 201-Mechanic Diesel
376 DEEPAK SAINI RAM GOPAL SAINI 26/08/2003 6226/3299/6271 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
377 RAHULSHARMA GAJENDRA SHARMA 15/05/2002 3253/4210/0566 General 209-Plumber
378 PAYAL VERMA MUKESH VERMA 27/08/2002 2735/4725/1305 SC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
379 INDU MATI MEHRA HARI PRASAD MEHRA 19/09/1989 8465/5439/8915 SC/ Div 201-Mechanic Diesel
380 POOJA GOSWAMI NAMICHAND GOSWAMI 14/07/1999 9484/1858/8351 OBC 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
381 YOGENDRA SINGH HADA NARENDRA SINGH HADA 15/07/2000 7921/0418/5126 General 219-Electronics Mechanic
382 GAURAV JATAV JAGDISH JATAV 03/04/1999 8114/4721/3543 SC 201-Mechanic Diesel
383 JYOTI GOSWAMI HEMRAJ GOSWAMI 15/09/1999 6118/5166/8119 OBC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
384 DEEPAK RATHOR PREM SHANKAR RATHOR 20/12/1999 2398/8252/3216 OBC 215-Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)
385 HARSHIT SHARMA PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA 05/06/2000 2544/9424/5263 General 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
386 JITENDRA KUMAR SEENAM RAM BIHARI SEENAM 08/08/1992 5365/6454/9935 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
387 vicky daulat 12/12/2002 7260/8087/5369 MBC 037-Instrument Mechanic
388 AKSHAY BRIJESH MEENA 18/08/1996 2230/1956/7921 ST 209-Plumber
389 AAKASH NAGAR RAGUVEER NAGAR 03/11/2000 9309/9981/7295 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
390 ANTIMA PARASHAR SHIV RAM PARASHAR 24/07/1995 5152/3767/8134 General 231-Electrician
391 DHARMESH SHARMA GOPAL SHARMA 02/11/2001 6285/2586/2602 General 242-Computer Operator and Programming Assistant
392 HEMANT SONI SUDAMA SONI 12/04/2000 9017/4100/8279 OBC 212-Welder
393 LOKESH SAHU LAXMI NARAYAN SAHU 11/09/2001 6055/3332/6452 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
394 ROHIT KUSHWAH SUNIL KUSHWAH 25/05/2001 9442/2342/9501 OBC 209-Plumber
395 ROHIT KUMAR GURJAR MOHAN LAL GURJAR 17/01/2003 9684/6100/6170 MBC 224-Draughtsman (Mechanical)
396 MANISHA BAIRWA ARJUN LAL BAIRWA 03/08/2000 8476/0132/5318 SC 209-Plumber
397 AKASH KUMAR VIJAY KUMAR 16/07/1999 7765/7801/3775 ST 209-Plumber
398 SURENDRA MEENA OMPRAKASH MEENA 05/08/2001 7021/9081/3851 ST 209-Plumber
399 DHEERAJ SUMAN DEVI SHANKAR SUMAN 02/02/2000 5701/3627/3308 OBC 209-Plumber
400 IRAM ALAM SHERSHAH ALAM 18/02/2003 7880/7391/4075 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
401 PRADEEP SUMAN HEMRAJ SUMAN 08/04/2001 4268/9114/7551 OBC 209-Plumber
402 TEENA MEHRA MANOJ KUMAR 17/01/2001 6752/4460/5010 SC 209-Plumber
403 AJAY SUMAN BANSHI LAL SUMAN 11/06/1999 7009/8318/3300 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
404 PRIYANSHU SAINI SURESH SAINI 13/05/2003 6703/7871/6155 OBC 209-Plumber
405 DEEPAK SEN HANSRAJ SEN 06/12/1998 7999/8504/5000 OBC 209-Plumber
406 YOGESH KUMAR GOPAL LAL 04/08/2000 3038/1918/5816 OBC 209-Plumber
407 HARSH SAINI SURESH SAINI 11/10/2003 6940/8289/2050 OBC 209-Plumber
408 MANISH MEENA RAM LAL 25/05/2003 6126/1832/5808 ST 209-Plumber
409 ROHIT KUMAR MEENA RAMESWAR MEENA 18/01/2001 7572/7021/6782 ST 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
410 DHEERAJ KUMAR NAND KISHOR 20/08/2000 8466/8191/3351 OBC 209-Plumber
411 SAMEER KHAN RAIS KHAN 06/03/1999 8232/2520/2296 General/ Minority 209-Plumber
412 MEENA KUMARI PURUSHOTTAM 07/07/2000 7015/1488/7490 ST 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
413 RAM KUMAR GURJAR KALU LAL GURJAR 19/04/1993 9694/5522/4393 MBC 209-Plumber
414 RITIK CHANDAK HUKUM CHANDAK 08/10/2002 8754/5641/7423 SC 221-Turner
415 AJAY VAISHNAV MURLIDHAR VAISHNAV 31/10/1999 9073/7355/4444 OBC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
416 DINESH MAHAWER GANGADHAR MAHAWER 11/12/2000 9598/4850/9436 SC 209-Plumber
417 KOMAL SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH 26/12/1995 5371/7786/9892 SC 212-Welder
418 TANUJA NAYAK BALWANT SINGH NAYAK 04/06/2001 6782/9979/3442 SC 212-Welder
419 ANIL KUMAR LATUR LAL 15/08/2000 7684/6578/5905 SC 222-Machinist
420 VIMLA KUMARI BADRILAL 08/08/1995 9401/7627/8706 SC 209-Plumber
421 ASHA KUMARI RAM BHAROS 04/06/2000 8359/2807/3255 SC 209-Plumber
422 RICHA MEENA OM PRAKASH MEENA 28/02/1997 9771/2772/6000 ST 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
423 MINAKSHI CHOUHAN LAL SINGH CHOUHAN 10/02/1996 8996/8131/0307 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
424 KIRAN SHARMA RAJENDRA SHARMA 22/10/1999 8273/0271/7497 General 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
425 AKASH SUMAN SATYA NARAYAN SUMAN 25/06/2001 2944/7585/3655 OBC 212-Welder
426 KESHAV SUMAN SHYAM BIHARI SUMAN 12/08/2003 6316/8664/5986 OBC 212-Welder
427 KOMAL GOCHAR NAND BIHARI 04/06/2000 8870/5604/7862 OBC 209-Plumber
428 SANJAY VERMA RAMKISHAN VERMA 10/12/1996 6489/3205/6367 SC 220-Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance
429 KANIKA MAHAWAR SHAMBHU DYAL 22/02/2003 5987/5370/6080 SC 259-Stenographer & Secretarial Assistant (English)
430 PANKAJ SINGH HARIOM SINGH 30/08/2004 9997/0026/5946 OBC 232-Wireman
431 GANESH RAVAL TEJ KARAN RAVAL 15/02/2001 3417/5969/6876 SC 232-Wireman
432 SHAHRUKH KHAN NIZAM KHAN 01/07/1995 4315/3648/1639 OBC 232-Wireman
433 DHEERAJ KUMAR VIJAY SINGH 15/01/2003 5792/8707/6244 SC 232-Wireman
434 ANUP SINGH PREM SINGH 20/11/1999 6467/3317/9089 OBC 232-Wireman
435 VIMAL GURJAR RAJAN GURJAR 03/02/2004 2747/5369/9148 OBC 232-Wireman
436 TEJVEER SINGH SAMAY SINGH GURJAR 12/02/2004 8962/8602/6558 MBC 232-Wireman
437 MANCHET MEROTA SANTI LAL 04/07/2000 8471/6228/6287 SC 232-Wireman
438 AKASH MEROTHA OMPRAKASH MEROTHA 11/07/2000 9909/7817/7495 SC 232-Wireman
439 NIKHIL LAXKAR  SHYAM SUNDER LAXKAR 15/04/2002 6507/1310/5865 OBC 232-Wireman
440 LOKESH KUMAR  NIHAL SINGH  01/04/2004 3521/9321/9235 OBC 232-Wireman
441 KUMHER SINGH HARSANA GYAN SINGH 05/07/2003 9010/3321/0255 OBC 232-Wireman
442 PUSHPENDRA SINGH DEVI SINGH 04/04/2003 6376/9358/9899 OBC 232-Wireman
443 ANIL GOCHAR DEVI SHANKAR 28/06/2003 7408/0354/5797 OBC 232-Wireman
444 TEENA MEGHWAL SOHAN LAL 15/07/2003 9889/0043/0873 SC 232-Wireman
445 NAHAR SINGH MANGTEE RAM 03/07/2004 9720/9103/5478 MBC 232-Wireman