Attendance of Trainees

    Attendance in the form of percentage.

 

S.No. Name of the Trainee Trade August September October November December
1 Electrician Sr. Sachin Kumar 100 54.16 42.1 -- --
2 Electrician Sr. Sanjeev Kumar 100 66.66 47.36 -- --
3 Electrician Sr. Rajnikant Jangir 100 66.66 63.15 -- --
4 Electrician Sr. Hritik Rathore 100 45.83 48 -- --
5 Electrician Sr. Mo. Arman Khan 100 62.5 52.63 -- --
6 Electrician Sr. Akshya Kumar 100 0.08 0.05 -- --
7 Electrician Sr. Ashish Sharma 100 A A -- --
8 Electrician Sr. Vikash 100 70.83 68.42 -- --
9 Electrician Sr. Pankaj Kumar 100 66.66 73.68 -- --
10 Electrician Sr. Sonu Kumari 100 A A -- --
11 Electrician Sr. Sunil Kumar 100 66.66 63.15 -- --
12 Electrician Sr. Vishal  100 54.16 63.15 -- --
13 Electrician Sr. Sachin Meena 100 91.66 63.15 -- --
14 Electrician Sr. Vikash Meena 100 45.83 36.84 -- --
15 Electrician Sr. Virendra Singh 100 62.5 52.63 -- --
16 Electrician Sr. Satyendra Singh 100 87.5 42.1 -- --
17 Electrician Sr. Hitesh  100 100 89.47 -- --
18 Electrician Sr. Prashant Kumar 100 33.33 21.05 -- --
19 Electrician Jr. Nitesh Dhaka 0 17.39 73.68 -- --
20 Electrician Jr. Ankit Kumar 100 91.3 78.26 -- --
21 Electrician Jr. Amit Kumar 87.5 60.86 100 -- --
22 Electrician Jr. Monika Kumawat 87.5 86.95 78.26 -- --
23 Electrician Jr. Angad Kumar 50 82.6 78.26 -- --
24 Electrician Jr. Ankit Kumar 62.5 69.56 84.21 -- --
25 Electrician Jr. Vikram Singh 50 73.91 94.73 -- --
26 Electrician Jr. Anoop Kumar Sihag 50 4.34 31.57 -- --
27 Electrician Jr. Ayyan Ali 87.5 91.3 100 -- --
28 Electrician Jr. Lokesh Kumar Meena 62.5 86.95 100 -- --
29 Electrician Jr. Akram Khan 75 26.08 94.73 -- --
30 Electrician Jr. Sonu 75 86.95 94.73 -- --
31 Electrician Jr. Rahul Pareek 75 82.6 89.47 -- --
32 Electrician Jr. Rawat Meena 62.5 73.91 94.73 -- --
33 Electrician Jr. Anoj Kumar -- 69.56 94.73 -- --
34 Electrician Jr. Rajesh Kumar -- 30.43 52.73 -- --
35 Electrician Jr. Sushil Kumar -- 100 100 -- --
36 Electrician Jr. Vijay Kumar -- 60.86 94.73 -- --
37 Electrician Jr. Deepak -- 46.15 68.42 -- --
38 Electrician Jr. Piyush -- -- 100 -- --
39 Fitter Jr. Vikram SIngh -- -- 58.33 -- --
40 Fitter Jr. Vikash Saini -- -- 75 -- --
41 Fitter Jr. Shriram Saini -- -- 83.33 -- --
42 Fitter Jr. Deepak Singh -- -- 83.33 -- --
43 Fitter Jr. Sunil Kumar -- -- 83.33 -- --
44 Fitter Jr. Virendra Singh -- -- 83.33 -- --
45 Fitter Jr. Anil Kumar -- -- 83.33 -- --
46 Fitter Jr. Yogesh Kumar -- -- 83.33 -- --
47 Fitter Jr. Nivesh Kumar -- -- 83.33 -- --
48 Fitter Jr. Rahul Saini -- -- 83.33 -- --
49 Fitter Jr. Priyanka Kanwar -- -- 83.33 -- --
50 Fitter Jr. Nimita Kumari -- -- 66.66 -- --
51 Fitter Sr. Amit  0 0 0 -- --
52 Fitter Sr. Ajay Jangir 90 90.9 77.14 -- --
53 Fitter Sr. Pankaj 90 48.5 25.71 -- --
54 Fitter Sr. Ravikant Kumawat 90 90.9 77.14 -- --
55 Fitter Sr. Sandeep Kumar Manju 100 66.7 68.57 -- --
56 Fitter Sr. Rajat Singh Rathore 100 93.9 91.42 -- --
57 Fitter Sr. Rahul 100 57.6 31.42 -- --
58 Fitter Sr. Sandeep Kumar 100 72.7 63.85 -- --
59 Fitter Sr. Mandeep Meena 100 57.6 34.28 -- --
60 Fitter Sr. Anil Meena 100 72.7 42.85 -- --
61 Fitter Sr. Manoj Kumar 100 57.6 62.85 -- --
62 Fitter Sr. Nagesh Kumar 100 90.9 80 -- --
63 Fitter Sr. Pravesh Kumar 100 75.8 68.57 -- --
64 Fitter Sr. Praveen  100 90.9 82.85 -- --
65 Fitter Sr. Vikash Kumar 100 60.6 37.14 -- --
66 Fitter Sr. Anil Kumar 100 57.6 34.28 -- --
67 Fitter Sr. Bunti Kumar 100 75.8 54.28 -- --
68 Fitter Sr. Suraj 100 93.9 91.42 -- --
69 Fitter Sr. Vikash Kumar 100 93.9 88.57 -- --
70 Fitter Sr. Pradeep Singh Rathore 100 78.8 80 -- --
70 COPA Kavita Kumari 100 100 90 -- --
71 COPA Ruchika Kumari 0 65.21 58 -- --
72 COPA Subhita 100 87 79 -- --
73 COPA Pratibha Baloda 100 52 63.15 -- --
74 COPA Jyoti Kanwar 100 95 74 -- --
75 COPA Rinki Sharma 100 95 89.47 -- --
76 COPA Pooja Saini 100 74 79 -- --
77 COPA Kavita  100 0 0 -- --
78 COPA Sharmila  100 87 95 -- --
79 COPA Pinki Kumari 100 78 84.21 -- --
80 COPA Sanju Kumari 100 69 84.21 -- --
81 COPA Pooja Kumari Jangir 100 87 84.21 -- --
82 COPA Suman Kumari 100 95 73.68 -- --
83 COPA Babita 100 78 68.41 -- --
84 COPA Sapna Kumari 100 78 73.6 -- --
85 COPA Ruchika Bhagat -- -- 90.9 -- --
86 COPA Rakesh Kumar 0 0 0 -- --
87 COPA Manoj Kumar 100 61 32 -- --
88 COPA Anil Saini 0 0 0 -- --
89 COPA Vinit Kumar Dudi 100 87 68 -- --
90 COPA Pradeep Kumar 100 100 100 -- --
91 COPA Anil 100 43 47 -- --
92 COPA Vipul Singh 0.2 52 1.9 -- --
93 COPA Neeraj Kumar 0.6 30 0 -- --
94 COPA Irshad Khan 9 52 52.63 -- --
95 COPA Junaid Ali 0 0 0 -- --
96 COPA Kapil Kumar 0.7 48 0 -- --
97 COPA Sahil Ali 0 0 0 -- --
98 COPA Ravindra Kumar 100 87 68 -- --
99 COPA Amit Kumar 100 52 37 -- --
100 COPA Prakash Chandra Chandeliya 100 91 89 -- --
101 COPA Chandra Bhan 100 61 74 -- --
102 COPA Chandra Bhan 100 48 37 -- --
103 COPA Anurag Bugalia 100 0 0 -- --
104 COPA Harshit Moond 100 61 0 -- --
105 COPA Amit Rawat 100 61 0 -- --
106 COPA Ankit Pawat 100 65 0 -- --
107 COPA Sachin Danewa 100 78 53 -- --
108 COPA Imran 100 13 0 -- --
109 COPA Vikram SIngh 100 17 0 -- --
110 Welder AJAY KUMAR 0 10 10 -- --
111 Welder MANISHA 100 100 100 -- --
112 Welder SUNIL KUMAR 80 85 87 -- --
113 Welder AJAY 20 25 25 -- --
114 Welder MANISH KUMAR 80 82 84 -- --
115 Welder YOGESH CHOUDHARY 100 100 100 -- --
116 Welder YOGENDRA CHOUDHARY 100 100 100 -- --
117 Welder SUNIL KUMAR 0 0 0 -- --
118 Welder ISHWAR SINGH 10 10 25 -- --
119 Welder MUKESH SAINI 53 54 56 -- --
120 Welder ANKIT KUMAR  N/A N/A 80 -- --
121 Welder DEEPAKE KUMAR 0 0 1 -- --
122 Welder SANJAY KUMAR SIHAG 2 0 0 -- --
123 Welder ARVIND KUMAR 10 12 0 -- --
124 Welder NITESH KUMAR 5 6 0 -- --
125 Welder MANDEEP 1 0 0 -- --
126 Welder KRISHAN KUMAR 1 0 0 -- --
127 Welder YOGESH DIGARWAL 100 100 100 -- --
128 Welder HAMANT KARAWASARA N/A N/A 90 -- --
129 Welder SILOCHANA 10 10 10 -- --